home

1839 am Absamer Salzberg beschäftigt …

Das »Mannschaftsbuch 1839« vom Salzberg

 




Glossar Salzbergbau
Nachname Vorname geb. in am Detail
Abfalter Joseph Absam Mittwoch, 7. Juli 1824
Abfalter Georg Absam Samstag, 20. April 1799
Apfalter Georg Absam Samstag, 20. April 1799
Baldauf Johann Absam Montag, 17. Juni 1799
Büchl Franz Absam Donnerstag, 6. Februar 1806
Dandler Michael Absam Freitag, 20. Mai 1814
Dandler Joseph Absam Freitag, 16. Juli 1813
Danler Johann Absam Freitag, 27. Mai 1803
Darnhofer Johann Absam Mittwoch, 15. Januar 1794
Darnhofer Georg Absam Donnerstag, 18. April 1811
Darnhofer Franz Absam Samstag, 29. Januar 1820
Darnhofer Georg Absam Mittwoch, 28. April 1773
Darnhofer Romed Absam Donnerstag, 11. Dezember 1828
Darnhofer Johann Alois Absam Freitag, 11. Juni 1824
Dengg Michael Absam Donnerstag, 6. September 1810
Dollt Michael Absam Freitag, 24. September 1813
Dollt Joseph Paul Absam Donnerstag, 23. September 1813
Eder Ignaz Absam Dienstag, 31. Juli 1810
Eder Michael Absam Montag, 28. April 1783
Feichtner Andere Absam Freitag, 9. Juli 1802
Feichtner Andrä Absam Freitag, 9. Juli 1802
Findl Johann Absam Sonntag, 6. Mai 1804
Fischler Joseph Absam Donnerstag, 27. November 1800
Fritz Joseph Absam Donnerstag, 26. Januar 1809
Fritz Johann Absam Dienstag, 16. Dezember 1788
Fritz Kassian Absam Dienstag, 4. August 1812
Fritz Karl Absam Samstag, 17. Dezember 1791
Garzaner Johann Absam Montag, 1. Juli 1811
Garzaner Nikolaus Franz Absam Dienstag, 26. November 1822
Garzanner Johann Absam Mittwoch, 5. Juni 1811
Grassinger, geb. 1805 Johann Absam 00.00.00
Gritsch Michael Absam Montag, 13. Oktober 1817
Gritsch Joseph Absam Sonntag, 23. Februar 1783
Haider Georg senior Absam Samstag, 23. April 1814
Haider Georg junior Absam Sonntag, 28. April 1816
Haider Niclaus Absam Freitag, 8. Oktober 1784
Haider Joseph Absam Freitag, 18. August 1780
Haider Georg Absam Samstag, 23. April 1814
Hindl Johann Absam Sonntag, 6. Mai 1804
Holzhammer Michael Absam Samstag, 29. September 1792
Holzhammer Joseph Absam Freitag, 25. April 1783
Holzhammer Andere Absam Montag, 29. November 1779
Holzhammer Joseph Absam Sonntag, 3. Februar 1799
Holzhammer Johann Absam Donnerstag, 25. Dezember 1777
Holzhammer Alois Absam Sonntag, 23. Juni 1782
Holzhammer Michael Absam Donnerstag, 16. November 1786
Holzhammer Joseph Mesmer Absam Samstag, 16. Februar 1805
Holzhammer Joseph Absam Freitag, 31. Mai 1816
Holzhammer Joseph Absam Donnerstag, 11. März 1784
Holzhammer Johann Absam Freitag, 10. Juli 1795
Holzhammer Johann Absam Freitag, 24. August 1821
Holzhammer Franz Absam Sonntag, 1. November 1789
Holzhammer Johann Absam Samstag, 15. November 1817
Holzhammer Michael Absam Freitag, 9. September 1814
Holzhammer Johann Absam Donnerstag, 20. August 1795
Holzhammer Anton Absam Samstag, 9. Februar 1805
Holzhammer Franz Absam Freitag, 10. Dezember 1819
Holzhammer Johann Absam Sonntag, 27. April 1828
Holzhammer Joseph Absam Sonntag, 10. Juni 1821
Holzhammer Andre Absam Donnerstag, 25. Dezember 1823
Holzhammer Niclaus Absam Donnerstag, 2. Februar 1775
Holzhammer Peter Paul Absam Samstag, 24. Mai 1823
Holzhammer Joseph Absam Samstag, 16. Februar 1805
Hornsteiner Michael Alois, geb. Mai 1820 Absam 00.00.00
Huber Johann Absam Sonntag, 28. Mai 1809
Hundögger Joseph Absam Donnerstag, 17. April 1817
Hundögger Mathies Absam Mittwoch, 24. Februar 1819
Hundögger Joseph Absam Mittwoch, 17. April 1811
Jenewein Georg Absam Sonntag, 24. April 1814
Kaltenbrunner Joseph Absam Dienstag, 24. März 1789
Kern Franz Absam Freitag, 20. Mai 1785
Kern Peter Absam Montag, 12. Mai 1817
Kern Johann Josef Absam Samstag, 4. März 1775
Kirchbichler, geb. 1798 Iganz Absam 00.00.00
Kirchner Michael Absam Samstag, 19. Juli 1817
Kirchner Joseph Absam Mittwoch, 3. März 1819
Kirchner Martin Absam Montag, 6. August 1804
Kirchner Georg Absam Sonntag, 10. April 1803
Kössler Michel Absam Donnerstag, 25. September 1800
Kössler Michael Absam Donnerstag, 25. September 1800
Kristbacher Alois Absam Dienstag, 17. Juli 1810
Lackner Joseph Absam Freitag, 3. März 1797
Laimgruber Joseph Absam Dienstag, 17. April 1787
Laimgruber Michael Absam Freitag, 17. September 1784
Laimgruber Alois Absam Montag, 10. November 1817
Laimgruber Michael Absam Mittwoch, 22. Juli 1818
Laimgruber Joseph Absam Sonntag, 25. März 1821
Laimgruber Sebastian Absam Samstag, 12. Januar 1822
Lakner Romed Absam Samstag, 14. Juni 1817
Lakner Joseph Absam Freitag, 3. März 1797
Lechner Johann Absam Freitag, 14. Mai 1813
Lechner Andere Absam Donnerstag, 17. September 1818
Leimgruber Joseph Mathias junior Absam Mittwoch, 23. Februar 1820
Leitner Johann Absam Donnerstag, 14. April 1791
Lenner Johann Absam Mittwoch, 30. September 1812
Magerl Joseph Absam Dienstag, 15. Februar 1803
Mair Johann Absam Samstag, 13. Juni 1801
Mayr Johann Absam Mittwoch, 19. Dezember 1804
Mayr Johann Absam Samstag, 13. Juni 1801
Mooser Georg Absam Samstag, 17. April 1802
Pamberger Franz Absam Dienstag, 10. April 1798
Pamberger Peter Absam Montag, 27. Juni 1808
Peichl Franz Absam Donnerstag, 6. Februar 1806
Peinstingl Alois Absam Freitag, 20. Juni 1783
Pfanzelter Joseph Absam Donnerstag, 20. Mai 1802
Pilgermair Peter Absam Sonntag, 29. Juni 1806
Pilgermair Michael Absam Donnerstag, 5. August 1813
Pilgermair Joseph Absam Samstag, 14. März 1801
Pilgermayr Peter Absam Sonntag, 29. Juni 1806
Pillermayr Joseph Absam Samstag, 14. März 1801
Plaim Michl Absam Freitag, 10. Oktober 1800
Plaim Michael Absam Freitag, 10. Oktober 1800
Posch Nicolaus Absam Freitag, 13. September 1782
Posch Joseph Bröhl Absam Freitag, 8. Februar 1799
Posch Franz Absam Montag, 14. November 1796
Posch Nicolaus Kern Absam Dienstag, 19. Oktober 1784
Posch Johann Brösl Absam Samstag, 1. März 1817
Posch Johann Absam Montag, 19. Januar 1801
Posch Romed Absam Montag, 26. Dezember 1803
Posch Andere Absam Montag, 17. November 1806
Posch Johann Nekl Absam Sonntag, 14. November 1790
Posch Joseph Welch Absam Montag, 2. Januar 1792
Posch Joseph Absam Samstag, 15. April 1775
Posch Andrä Absam Dienstag, 11. November 1806
Poßmoser Michael Absam Samstag, 16. September 1820
Prantner Joseph Absam Dienstag, 22. März 1796
Pucher Andere Absam Samstag, 10. August 1782
Pucher Franz Absam Dienstag, 21. Dezember 1813
Pucher Joseph Absam Dienstag, 1. Juni 1819
Rathgeber Joseph Absam Sonntag, 8. Februar 1801
Rathgeber Michael Absam Montag, 12. September 1814
Rathgeber Michael Absam Montag, 20. September 1802
Rathgeber Johann Absam Freitag, 17. Januar 1817
Romberger Peter Absam 00.00.00
Schmidt Johann Absam Sonntag, 21. Februar 1819
Schretter Joseph Absam Freitag, 1. Februar 1805
Schündl Joseph Absam Montag, 19. April 1784
Schündl Martin Absam Mittwoch, 3. November 1819
Sebetin Johann Absam Donnerstag, 13. Juni 1805
Seywald Joseph Absam Samstag, 26. März 1803
Spekbacher Franz Absam Donnerstag, 22. November 1792
Spötl Johann Absam Montag, 25. Juli 1808
Spötl Georg Absam Dienstag, 21. April 1801
Spötl Alois Absam Montag, 1. Mai 1815
Spötl Martin Absam Montag, 12. November 1787
Spöttl Michael Absam Sonntag, 13. November 1796
Spöttl Georg Absam Dienstag, 21. April 1801
Spöttl Johann Absam Montag, 25. Juli 1808
Stattner Michael Absam Freitag, 2. September 1785
Stöpp Joseph Absam Samstag, 22. März 1806
Stöpp Anton Absam Montag, 5. Juni 1780
Stöpp Martin Absam Samstag, 14. November 1818
Strass Michael Absam Montag, 20. September 1813
Strasser Joseph Absam Freitag, 19. Oktober 1810
Strasser Kassian Absam Mittwoch, 20. Januar 1796
Strasser Georg Absam Montag, 27. April 1801
Strasser Johann Absam Dienstag, 29. Oktober 1799
Strasser Michael Absam Freitag, 29. September 1809
Strasser Johann Absam Donnerstag, 20. März 1817
Strasser Joseph Absam Donnerstag, 29. Juli 1802
Strasser Nicolaus Absam Samstag, 10. August 1822
Strasser Georg Max Absam Montag, 27. April 1801
Walch Kassian Absam Sonntag, 7. August 1785
Walch Romed Absam Freitag, 4. April 1783
Walch Joseph Absam Montag, 10. Januar 1785
Walch Georg Absam Dienstag, 18. April 1809
Weber Martin Absam Donnerstag, 25. Oktober 1787
Weber Joseph senior Absam Dienstag, 22. Januar 1788
Weber Joseph junior Absam Donnerstag, 9. Juli 1795
Weber Joseph Absam Freitag, 10. Februar 1786
Weber Michael Absam Mittwoch, 20. August 1800
Weber Karl Absam Montag, 13. Februar 1804
Weber Anton Joseph Absam Mittwoch, 13. Oktober 1824
Weber Michael Absam Montag, 17. September 1804
Weber, geb. 10. 1818 Johann Absam 00.00.00
Weber, geb. Oktober 1818 Johann Absam 00.00.00
Wirtemberg Andreas Johann Baptist Absam Donnerstag, 23. Oktober 1823
Wirtemberger Josef Johann Absam Dienstag, 19. August 1823
Wirtemberger Andrä (Schneider) Absam Sonntag, 9. November 1823
Wirtemberger Joseph Mathias Absam Donnerstag, 24. Februar 1825
Wirtenberg Joseph Absam Sonntag, 4. März 1787
Wirtenberg Johann Absam Donnerstag, 20. August 1795
Wirtenberger Romedius Absam Montag, 30. Mai 1791
Wirtenberger Alois Absam Mittwoch, 4. Juli 1792
Wirtenberger Kasper Absam Samstag, 24. Januar 1784
Wirtenberger Andere Absam Freitag, 6. Juli 1804
Wirtenberger Joseph Absam Mittwoch, 31. Dezember 1817
Wirtenberger Johann Absam Dienstag, 16. Februar 1819
Wirtenberger Mathies Absam Dienstag, 24. Februar 1789
Wirtenberger Anton Absam Dienstag, 2. Januar 1798
Wirtenberger Michael Absam Dienstag, 26. September 1797
Wirtenberger Franz Absam Montag, 6. Oktober 1817
Wirtenberger Martin Absam Dienstag, 22. Februar 1820
Wirtenberger Mathias Absam Samstag, 25. Februar 1792
Wöber Michael jun. Absam Mittwoch, 20. August 1800
Wöber Karl Absam Montag, 13. Februar 1804
Wöber Martin Absam Dienstag, 20. Januar 1789
Würtenberger Mathias Absam Freitag, 24. Februar 1792
Würtenberger Michael Absam Dienstag, 26. September 1797
Würtenberger Igantz Absam Montag, 30. Juli 1798
Würtenberger Andrä Absam Freitag, 6. Juli 1804
Zanger Joseph Absam Montag, 5. Juli 1802
Zanger Johann Absam Dienstag, 22. Juni 1819
Zanger Joseph Absam Samstag, 25. Dezember 1802
Dolt Franz Absam, St. Magdalena Samstag, 19. Oktober 1816
Kraller Andere Ampass Sonntag, 1. Juli 1798
Kraller Andrä Ampass Sonntag, 1. Juli 1798
Wopfner Joseph Ampass Dienstag, 31. August 1802
Rieder Sebastian Arzl Mittwoch, 20. Januar 1819
Auer Johann Hall Samstag, 7. August 1819
Baldauf Joseph Hall Samstag, 3. Januar 1789
Berger Joseph Hall Dienstag, 15. Dezember 1795
Berger Kayetan Hall Dienstag, 9. Dezember 1823
Bucher Leopold Hall Dienstag, 6. September 1803
Embacher Johann Hall Freitag, 4. Dezember 1801
Empacher Johann Hall Freitag, 4. Dezember 1801
Fritz Joseph Hall 00.00.00
Fritzl Joseph Hall Dienstag, 11. März 1800
Gremblich Thomas Hall Mittwoch, 5. August 1812
Grubhofer Melchior Balthasar Hall Freitag, 4. Juli 1823
Hitsch Alois Hall Samstag, 20. Februar 1802
Holzhammer Karl Hall Montag, 25. Januar 1819
Holzhammer Franz Hall Mittwoch, 9. Februar 1814
Hornsteiner Franz Hall Montag, 3. Juni 1799
Huber Joseph Hall Sonntag, 25. März 1798
Kern Josef Hall Dienstag, 18. August 1812
Lenner Johann Hall Samstag, 19. September 1807
Leuttin Joseph Hall Samstag, 10. März 1821
Naupp Joseph Hall Montag, 12. Dezember 1796
Neupacher Anton Hall Dienstag, 3. Juni 1783
Neupacher Johann Hall Mittwoch, 23. Juli 1817
Posch Martin Hall Mittwoch, 21. November 1798
Posch Michael Hall Dienstag, 3. Januar 1786
Schmarl Joseph Hall Mittwoch, 27. Dezember 1797
Schmart Joseph Hall Mittwoch, 27. Dezember 1797
Schmidt Alois Hall Dienstag, 3. April 1804
Steiner Michael Hall Mittwoch, 21. September 1803
Stöpp Joseph Hall Montag, 7. März 1814
Strasser Alois Hall Freitag, 4. August 1820
Wach Joseph Hall Mittwoch, 22. Februar 1809
Weber Johann Hall Freitag, 15. März 1822
Winkler Anton Hall Samstag, 22. März 1817
Witsch Alois Hall Samstag, 20. Februar 1802
Dollt Johann Halltal Donnerstag, 14. Mai 1801
Dolt Johann Halltal Donnerstag, 14. Mai 1801
Ehrenstrasser, geb. 1786 Joseph Häring 00.00.00
Messinger Georg Häring Dienstag, 19. April 1791
Mösinger Georg Häring Dienstag, 19. April 1791
Mühlechner, geb. 1787 Georg Häring 00.00.00
Rieder, geb. 1797 Joseph Häring 00.00.00
Ebenbichler Johann Heilig Kreuz Sonntag, 3. Juli 1803
Lochner Johann Kolsass Sonntag, 7. Juni 1807
Mairhofer Peter Kreith Sonntag, 10. November 1811
Empacher Andere Mils Montag, 17. November 1794
Felderer Mathies Mils Mittwoch, 19. August 1789
Hoppichler Martin Mils Montag, 4. November 1811
Judt Romed Mils Donnerstag, 8. Januar 1807
Jung Kassian Mils Sonntag, 29. August 1802
Jung Cassian Mils Sonntag, 29. August 1802
Köffler Peter Mils Dienstag, 26. Juni 1792
Kronauer Johann Mils Montag, 14. Juni 1802
Kronauer Michl Mils Freitag, 26. Februar 1796
Kronauer Mathias Mils Freitag, 11. Juni 1802
Mair Johann Mils Montag, 13. Oktober 1817
Mair Kasper Mils Sonntag, 5. Januar 1817
Niedermair Andere Mils Mittwoch, 28. Juli 1813
Öhlhafen Ignaz Mils Mittwoch, 20. Juni 1787
Öhlhafen Franz Mils Freitag, 6. November 1795
Pamberger Johann Mils Montag, 29. April 1793
Posch Joseph Milser Mils Samstag, 25. Januar 1806
Posch Joseph Mils Samstag, 25. Januar 1806
Pröller Anton Mils Dienstag, 4. Oktober 1814
Schmid Mathias Mils Dienstag, 23. Dezember 1800
Schmidt Mathias Mils Dienstag, 23. Dezember 1800
Schmidt Joseph Mils Donnerstag, 19. August 1819
Stattner Joseph Mils Dienstag, 19. Dezember 1815
Strasser Ingenuin Mils Samstag, 2. Januar 1802
Strasser Jenewein Mils Samstag, 2. Januar 1802
Suitner Joseph Mils Donnerstag, 17. Juni 1784
Suittner Joseph Mils Donnerstag, 17. Juni 1784
Tschugg Johann Mils Dienstag, 9. November 1819
Weinold Joseph Mils Donnerstag, 5. Februar 1795
Weinold Joseph Mils Montag, 16. März 1807
Willwald Mathies Mils Dienstag, 4. Oktober 1814
Lellis Paul Obersellach, Möhlthal Samstag, 8. August 1818
Zimmermann Johann Rinn ? Samstag, 20. Dezember 1783
Felderer Georg Rum Dienstag, 14. September 1813
Hutter Lorenz Rum Mittwoch, 6. September 1786
Hutter Johann Rum Montag, 21. Februar 1814
Kirchner Blasius Rum Samstag, 9. Januar 1802
Kopp Johann Rum Sonntag, 30. Dezember 1804
Lechner Johann Rum Sonntag, 27. November 1803
Lechner Joseph Rum Dienstag, 21. Juli 1818
Lechner, geb. 1818 Joseph Rum 00.00.00
Lenner Johann Rum Montag, 10. Mai 1790
Pirchner Jakob Rum Dienstag, 23. Juli 1805
Pirdener Jacob Rum Dienstag, 23. Juli 1805
Prunner Joseph Rum Dienstag, 28. Oktober 1817
Rainer Georg Rum Donnerstag, 17. Oktober 1811
Rainer Joseph Rum Mittwoch, 26. August 1818
Schmatz Andere Rum Dienstag, 25. November 1817
Javorik Ignaz Scharnitz Samstag, 25. Juli 1818
Berger Anton Schwaz Samstag, 25. Mai 1805
Hamb Paul Schwaz Donnerstag, 3. März 1796
Hart Paul Schwaz Donnerstag, 3. März 1796
Hörner Franz Schwaz Mittwoch, 20. Dezember 1780
Knapp Anton Schwaz Montag, 5. Juni 1820
Madreiter Kayetan Schwaz Donnerstag, 1. März 1798
Madreiter Kajetan Schwaz Donnerstag, 1. März 1798
Appler Franz Thaur Sonntag, 28. Juni 1812
Appler Romed Thaur Freitag, 4. Dezember 1812
Appler, geb. 1812 Franz Thaur 00.00.00
Bernlochner Romed Thaur Samstag, 10. Januar 1789
Bernlochner Joseph Thaur Dienstag, 16. April 1811
Danner Johann Thaur Donnerstag, 10. April 1823
Deiser Romed Thaur Dienstag, 13. November 1787
Denifl Joseph Thaur Montag, 30. März 1789
Deyser Kasian Thaur Donnerstag, 14. Dezember 1820
Egger Romed Thaur Montag, 19. September 1796
Einkemmer Joseph Thaur Sonntag, 13. September 1801
Feichtner Johann Thaur Montag, 25. Juli 1803
Feichtner Romed Thaur Montag, 28. Januar 1788
Feichtner Johann Thaur Mittwoch, 12. Januar 1814
Feichtner Martin Thaur Freitag, 25. April 1823
Föger Georg Thaur Mittwoch, 6. Mai 1812
Föger Alois Thaur Sonntag, 20. Juli 1788
Föger Romed Thaur Montag, 16. November 1818
Föger Joseph Thaur Dienstag, 11. Oktober 1814
Föger Johann Thaur Mittwoch, 7. Juli 1790
Föger Romed Thaur Montag, 15. April 1782
Garzanner Romed Thaur Freitag, 15. Januar 1819
Garzanner Romed Thaur Montag, 5. August 1782
Girtler Johann Thaur Donnerstag, 25. Juni 1795
Girtler Peter Thaur Sonntag, 28. Juli 1822
Hallhammer Romed Thaur Montag, 18. Januar 1802
Holzhammer Jacob Thaur Dienstag, 7. Mai 1816
Isser Romed Thaur Dienstag, 19. November 1811
Jaufenthaler Franz Thaur Montag, 13. Februar 1815
Jenewein Peter Thaur Donnerstag, 25. August 1785
Jenewein Peter Thaur Donnerstag, 9. Mai 1816
Kirchbichler Ignaz Thaur Sonntag, 15. April 1798
Laimgruber Georg Thaur Donnerstag, 31. Oktober 1799
Laimgruber Johann Thaur Donnerstag, 23. Juni 1796
Lechner Ignaz Thaur Mittwoch, 1. Mai 1816
Lechner Mathies Thaur Mittwoch, 27. Mai 1789
Lechner Sebastian Thaur Donnerstag, 5. November 1801
Lechner Iganz Thaur Mittwoch, 1. Mai 1816
Leimgruber Johann junior Thaur Dienstag, 14. Oktober 1823
Leitl Sebastian Thaur Dienstag, 3. Januar 1786
Maurer Johann Thaur Sonntag, 13. Juli 1794
Miesigang Mathies Thaur Donnerstag, 16. September 1790
Miesigang Joseph Thaur Montag, 3. Mai 1790
Mooser Franz Thaur Donnerstag, 14. Mai 1795
Mussack Joseph Thaur Donnerstag, 13. August 1812
Mussak Joseph Thaur Donnerstag, 13. August 1812
Müssigang Joseph Thaur Montag, 19. Juni 1826
Müssigang Romed Thaur Donnerstag, 26. September 1793
Niederhauser Joseph Thaur Samstag, 21. August 1802
Niederhauser, geb. 1803 Joseph Thaur 00.00.00
Niedermair Romed Thaur Samstag, 25. September 1784
Nolf Joseph Thaur Mittwoch, 12. Februar 1794
Ötl Joseph Thaur Samstag, 27. April 1811
Ötl Joseph Thaur Montag, 27. November 1820
Ötl Romed Thaur Montag, 2. Januar 1786
Öttl Johann Thaur Montag, 20. Juni 1785
Öttl, geb. April 1811 Joseph Thaur 00.00.00
Pirchner Johann Thaur Freitag, 11. November 1814
Planck Johann Thaur Freitag, 14. November 1794
Plank Severin Thaur Samstag, 22. September 1787
Plank Severin Thaur Montag, 29. Januar 1816
Plank Johann Thaur Freitag, 14. November 1794
Plank Franz Thaur Sonntag, 17. Juli 1814
Plattner Romed Thaur Samstag, 12. September 1818
Plattner Alois Thaur Donnerstag, 16. August 1804
Plattner Andree Thaur Freitag, 25. Oktober 1805
Posch Joseph Thaur Dienstag, 26. November 1805
Posch Johann vok Thaur Sonntag, 11. Januar 1784
Posch Andere Thaur Sonntag, 24. Juli 1796
Posch Joseph senior Thaur Freitag, 29. Juli 1803
Posch Joseph vok Thaur Montag, 16. Februar 1818
Posch Joseph Thaur Samstag, 30. August 1794
Posch Joseph Thaur Freitag, 29. Juli 1803
Posch Andreas Thaur Sonntag, 24. Juli 1796
Praxmarer Franz Thaur Samstag, 15. Februar 1817
Prechtl Johann Thaur Montag, 16. Oktober 1815
Prechtl Georg Thaur Freitag, 30. August 1816
Prückner, geb. 1803 Hellidor Thaur 00.00.00
Pucher Anton Thaur Mittwoch, 13. Januar 1790
Pucher Johann Thaur Mittwoch, 4. Oktober 1820
Pulacher Alois Thaur Donnerstag, 25. Januar 1816
Pulacher Alois Thaur Montag, 15. Januar 1816
Ramm Michael Thaur Dienstag, 16. Oktober 1804
Ramm Joseph Thaur Montag, 27. März 1797
Ramm Franz Thaur Sonntag, 7. August 1791
Recheis Franz Thaur Montag, 20. Februar 1815
Ridmiller Johann Thaur Donnerstag, 10. Oktober 1822
Riedmiler Bartlme Thaur Samstag, 27. Januar 1816
Riedmiller Georg Thaur Mittwoch, 6. April 1785
Rott Gabriel Thaur Mittwoch, 28. Oktober 1812
Rott Joseph Thaur Montag, 9. August 1802
Rott, geb. 1802 Joseph Thaur 00.00.00
Sauerwein Georg Thaur Donnerstag, 7. April 1814
Schott Alois Thaur Sonntag, 16. Juni 1816
Schrott Joseph Thaur Dienstag, 28. Juni 1814
Steigenberg, 1803 Willhelm Thaur 00.00.00
Strasser Johann Thaur Montag, 29. April 1805
Strasser Joseph Thaur Sonntag, 31. März 1793
Unsinn Michl Thaur Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 1803
Unsinn Michael Thaur Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 1803
Weisnicht Joseph Thaur Freitag, 5. Februar 1819
Westermair Andere Thaur Samstag, 11. August 1821
Wirtenberger Joseph Thaur Mittwoch, 16. April 1823
Wopfner Joseph Thaur Mittwoch, 19. März 1817
Zimmerling Matthias Thaur Montag, 28. Dezember 1812
Klingenschmid Joseph Tulfes Dienstag, 24. Mai 1796
Klingenschmidt Joseph Tulfes Dienstag, 24. Mai 1796
Pichler Michael Tulfes Donnerstag, 29. September 1774
Dusch Johann Volders Sonntag, 30. Juni 1816
Hernstein Joseph Volders Sonntag, 21. März 1802
Hornsteiner Josepf Volders Sonntag, 21. März 1802
Stakler Joachim Volders Mittwoch, 16. August 1786
Gramshammer Joseph Vomp Dienstag, 3. November 1812
Abfalter Georg Wald Freitag, 4. Mai 1787
Aigentler Franz Wald Donnerstag, 10. Februar 1820
Felderer Johann Wald Sonntag, 21. Oktober 1804
Gollner Franz Wald Freitag, 29. Oktober 1813
Gollner Georg Wald Dienstag, 21. März 1820
Gollner Joseph Wald Montag, 20. Oktober 1823
Gollner Michael Wald Montag, 30. April 1804
Jenewein Joseph Wald Montag, 27. Februar 1797
Kirchbichl Joseph Wald Dienstag, 2. Februar 1802
Kirchbichler Joseph Wald Dienstag, 2. Februar 1802
Kirchner Johann Wald Samstag, 8. September 1798
Mittner Johann Wald Montag, 15. Mai 1820
Posch Alois Wald Mittwoch, 17. April 1799
Posch Ignaz Wald Samstag, 18. Januar 1817
Posch Joseph Walder Wald Freitag, 21. März 1788
Posch Franz Wald Freitag, 3. September 1790
Prem Joseph Wald Mittwoch, 5. Mai 1779
Rainer Joseph Wald Freitag, 22. Januar 1796
Schalhardt Franz Wald Samstag, 7. Dezember 1805
Schallhart Franz Wald Samstag, 7. Dezember 1805
Scheidt Joachim Wald Mittwoch, 10. August 1796
Schmid Alois Wald Samstag, 10. April 1802
Spekbacher Alois Wald Sonntag, 18. Mai 1806
Spöckbacher Alois Wald Sonntag, 18. Mai 1806
Strasser Joseph Wald Montag, 13. August 1804
Hocheder Johann Zell 00.00.00